Canlı Sonuçlar « 61Medya | Trabzon Haberleri, Trabzon'dan Haberler

25 Şubat 2021 - 02:47
reklam
ARJANTİN KUPASI
23:10
Huracan Huracan
- : -
Estudiantes De San Luis Estudiantes De San Luis
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Kabala Kabala
- : -
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
15:00
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
- : -
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
16:30
Sabah Sabah
- : -
Keşla Keşla
17:30
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Sebail Sebail
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
16:30
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
16:30
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
19:15
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
BREZİLYA BAİANO
MS
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
1 - 2
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
MS
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
0 - 0
UNIRB FC UNIRB FC
MS
Juazeirense Juazeirense
2 - 1
Fluminense De Feira Fluminense De Feira
MS
Doce Mel Doce Mel
0 - 2
Bahia Bahia
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
45'
Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias
0 - 1
Brusque Brusque
16'
Avai FC Avai FC
0 - 0
Gremio Juventus-SC Gremio Juventus-SC
03:00
Criciuma Criciuma
- : -
Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
22:00
Metropolitano Metropolitano
- : -
Figueirense Figueirense
22:00
EC Prospera EC Prospera
- : -
Joinville Joinville
23:00
Concordia Concordia
- : -
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
35'
Moto Club Moto Club
0 - 0
SE Juventude SE Juventude
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
89'
Veracruz-PE Veracruz-PE
1 - 3
Sport Recife Sport Recife
45'
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
0 - 0
Afogados Afogados
03:30
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
- : -
Academica Vitoria Academica Vitoria
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
22:00
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
- : -
Parnahyba Parnahyba
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
03:45
Abc FC Abc FC
- : -
Globo FC Globo FC
21:00
Palmeira da Una Palmeira da Una
- : -
Assu RN Assu RN
21:00
America Natal America Natal
- : -
CE Forca E Luz CE Forca E Luz
CAF U20 ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
Kamerun U20 Kamerun U20
- : -
Gana U20 Gana U20
22:00
Fas U20 Fas U20
- : -
Tunus U20 Tunus U20
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
- : -
Silkeborg Silkeborg
ERMENİSTAN KUPASI
-
Pyunik Pyunik
- 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Ararat Ararat
- : -
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
- : -
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
FRANSA KUPASI
16:00
SO Romorantin SO Romorantin
- : -
Mtsapere Mtsapere
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
Real De Minas Real De Minas
1 - 4
CD Platense CD Platense
57'
CD Motagua CD Motagua
2 - 0
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
31'
CD Vida CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Marathon CD Marathon
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
04:00
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
- : -
UPNFM UPNFM
İZLANDA LİG KUPASI
21:00
Breidablik Breidablik
- : -
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 2
La Equidad La Equidad
42'
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
02:10
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
- : -
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
22:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas
- : -
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
73'
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 0
Caracas Caracas
03:30
Royal Pari Royal Pari
- : -
Club Guarani Club Guarani
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
45'
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
04:05
Cancun FC Cancun FC
- : -
Tapatio Tapatio
06:05
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
- : -
Atlante Atlante
MISIR 1.LİGİ
15:30
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
18:00
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
20:30
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
El Gouna El Gouna
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
13:30
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
- : -
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Katsina United Katsina United
- : -
MFM MFM
18:00
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
- : -
Dakkada Dakkada
18:00
Adamawa United Adamawa United
- : -
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
88'
Guairena FC Guairena FC
1 - 0
Libertad Libertad
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
19:15
Koper Koper
- : -
Mura Mura
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
13:30
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
- : -
Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor Aydeniz Et Balıkesirspor
16:00
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
- : -
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
- : -
Menemenspor Menemenspor
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:30
Rayong FC Rayong FC
- : -
Bangkok Glass Bangkok Glass
15:00
Bangkok United Bangkok United
- : -
Chonburi Chonburi
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
- : -
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
13:00
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
- : -
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
13:00
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
- : -
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
13:00
Halide Edip Adıvarspor Halide Edip Adıvarspor
- : -
Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları Çengelköy Futbol Yatırımları
13:00
Cizrespor Cizrespor
- : -
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
13:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
- : -
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
13:00
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
- : -
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
13:00
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
- : -
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
13:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
- : -
Silivrispor Silivrispor
13:00
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
- : -
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
13:00
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
- : -
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
13:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
- : -
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
13:00
Modafen Modafen
- : -
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
13:00
Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor
- : -
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
13:00
Payasspor Payasspor
- : -
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
13:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
- : -
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Adıyaman 1954 Spor
13:00
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
- : -
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
13:00
Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor
- : -
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
13:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
- : -
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
13:00
Düzcespor Düzcespor
- : -
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
13:00
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
- : -
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
13:00
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
- : -
Altındağspor Altındağspor
13:00
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
- : -
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
13:00
Tokatspor Tokatspor
- : -
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
13:00
Arhavispor Arhavispor
- : -
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
13:00
Ofspor Ofspor
- : -
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
13:00
Manisaspor Manisaspor
- : -
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
13:00
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
- : -
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
13:00
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
- : -
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
13:00
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
- : -
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
13:00
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
- : -
Somaspor Somaspor
13:00
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
- : -
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16:00
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
- : -
US Monastir US Monastir
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
20:55
Villarreal Villarreal
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
20:55
Arsenal Arsenal
- : -
Benfica Benfica
20:55
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:55
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Granada Granada
20:55
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Lille Lille
20:55
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
20:55
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- : -
Molde Molde
23:00
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
23:00
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Braga Braga
23:00
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
23:00
Milan Milan
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
23:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 25 31 54
2 Beşiktaş 24 27 51
3 Fenerbahçe 25 20 51
4 Trabzonspor 25 8 48
5 Alanyaspor 25 16 42
6 Hatayspor 25 12 42
7 Gaziantep FK 25 8 39
8 Fatih Karagümrük 25 5 37
9 Antalyaspor 25 -5 33
10 Göztepe 25 4 32
11 Sivasspor 24 -1 31
12 Konyaspor 24 2 30
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 25 -2 30
14 Kasımpaşa 25 -11 29
15 Çaykur Rizespor 25 -12 27
16 Kayserispor 25 -13 25
17 BB Erzurumspor 25 -15 25
18 Başakşehir FK 25 -16 24
19 Denizlispor 25 -20 21
20 MKE Ankaragücü 24 -13 20
21 Gençlerbirliği 24 -25 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 23 24 53
2 Samsunspor 23 20 49
3 Altınordu 23 5 41
4 İstanbulspor 22 18 40
5 Adana Demirspor 23 15 39
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 23 14 38
7 Altay 23 11 38
8 Tuzlaspor 22 3 37
9 Bandırmaspor 23 1 31
10 Bursaspor 22 0 31
11 Ümraniyespor 23 -4 31
12 Adanaspor 23 -1 26
13 Balıkesirspor 22 -9 23
14 Menemenspor 22 -10 23
15 Boluspor 22 -6 22
16 Akhisarspor 22 -18 19
17 Ankaraspor 22 -24 13
18 Eskişehirspor 23 -39 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 24 50 64
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 23 31 45
4 24Erzincanspor 23 18 44
5 Ankara Demirspor 24 14 43
6 Amed Sportif 24 7 41
7 Uşak Spor 24 9 40
8 Sarıyer 24 13 39
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Kocaelispor 22 8 39
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 22 2 34
13 Çorum FK 23 14 33
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 23 -8 27
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 23 -12 22
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Sancaktepe FK 22 -14 22
18 İnegölspor 24 -11 21
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 23 -18 20
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 23 -19 16
23 Gümüşhanespor 23 -24 16
24 Niğde Anadolu FK 24 -22 15
25 Şanlıurfaspor 24 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 25 39 59
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 25 17 47
5 Bodrumspor 25 22 45
6 Sakaryaspor 25 15 45
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 25 14 43
9 Turgutluspor 25 -4 43
10 Serik Belediyespor 25 8 39
11 Kırklarelispor 25 8 38
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 25 8 37
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 25 4 36
17 Pendikspor 25 13 35
18 Pazarspor 25 -2 34
19 Sivas Belediyespor 25 7 33
20 Karacabey Belediyespor 25 1 33
21 1922 Konyaspor 25 -2 26
22 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 25 -14 26
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 25 -15 24
25 Mamak FK 25 -39 23
26 Elazığspor 25 -19 21
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 25 -61 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 23 29 55
2 Real Madrid 24 23 52
3 Sevilla 23 18 48
4 Barcelona 23 28 47
5 Real Sociedad 24 21 41
6 Villarreal 24 8 37
7 Real Betis 24 -6 36
8 Levante 24 1 31
9 Granada 24 -12 30
10 Athletic Bilbao 23 6 29
11 Celta Vigo 24 -7 29
12 Valencia 24 -2 27
13 Osasuna 24 -11 25
14 Cadiz 24 -19 25
15 Getafe 24 -13 24
16 Deportivo Alaves 24 -18 22
17 Eibar 24 -8 21
18 Elche 22 -11 21
19 Valladolid 24 -13 21
20 Huesca 24 -14 19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 22 31 49
2 RB Leipzig 22 22 47
3 Wolfsburg 22 16 42
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 22 15 42
5 Bayer Leverkusen 22 16 37
6 Borussia Dortmund 22 14 36
7 Union Berlin 22 10 33
8 Mönchengladbach 22 5 33
9 Freiburg 22 1 31
10 Stuttgart 22 4 29
11 Hoffenheim 22 -3 26
12 Werder Bremen 21 -7 23
13 Augsburg 22 -13 23
14 Köln 22 -16 21
15 Hertha Berlin 22 -14 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld 21 -20 18
17 Mainz 05 22 -20 17
18 Schalke 04 22 -41 9
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 25 35 59
2 Manchester United 25 21 49
3 Leicester City 25 17 49
4 West Ham United 25 10 45
5 Chelsea 25 16 43
6 Liverpool 25 11 40
7 Everton 24 4 40
8 Aston Villa 23 11 36
9 Tottenham 24 10 36
10 Leeds United 25 0 35
11 Arsenal 25 5 34
12 Wolverhampton 25 -6 33
13 Crystal Palace 25 -14 32
14 Southampton 25 -12 30
15 Burnley 25 -12 28
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 25 -6 26
17 Newcastle United 25 -17 25
18 Fulham 25 -11 22
19 West Bromwich 25 -36 14
20 Sheffield United 25 -26 11
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 23 33 53
2 Milan 23 17 49
3 Juventus 22 25 45
4 Roma 23 12 44
5 Atalanta 23 22 43
6 Lazio 23 8 43
7 Napoli 22 22 40
8 Sassuolo 23 3 35
9 Hellas Verona 23 4 34
10 Sampdoria 23 -1 30
11 Genoa 23 -7 26
12 Bologna 23 -7 25
13 Udinese 23 -8 25
14 Fiorentina 23 -10 25
15 Benevento 23 -17 25
16 Spezia 23 -11 24
17 Torino 23 -8 20
18 Cagliari 23 -17 15
19 Parma 23 -28 14
20 Crotone 23 -32 12